Списки групп

Группа I       9:00 - 11:35
1 Белинский Савва
2 Берестов Фёдор
3 Берсенева Анастасия
4 Билалова Александра
5 Богомаз Таисия
6 Гельруд Яна
7 Гневышев Яков
8 Замятин Иван
9 Замятин Степан
10 Исаев Алексей
11 Исмагилов Эрнест
12 Минниахмедов Ренольд
13 Нажипов Роберт
14 Платонов Алексей
15 Уразов Сергей
16 Черников Марк
17 Чижов Артем
18 Шатров Артем
19 Шестаков Степан
20 Шмаков Игорь

Группа II     9:00 - 11:35
1 Алексейко Ярослав
2 Богдановский Михаил
3 Важенин Михаил
4 Валеев Максим
5 Виноградов Михаил
6 Витмайер Екатерина
7 Герасименко Егор
8 Гловацкий Ярослав
9 Гмызин Иван
10 Голяков Глеб
11 Горбушин Илья
12 Горшков Кирилл
13 Дубов Иван
14 Ильиных Вера
15 Космаков Георгий
16 Крылосова Мария
17 Маслова Вероника
18 Отт Матвей
19 Шукуров Арсений
20 Яровиков Семён

Группа III     9:00 - 11:35     
1 Баязитов Роберт
2 Быков Александр
3 Быков Валерий
4 Вицяк Константин
5 Гайсин Эльдар
6 Губин Игорь
7 Дымоховский Михаил
8 Еникеев Артём
9 Калмыков Тимофей
10 Килин Данил
11 Кулаков Георгий
12 Макушин Алексей
13 Медведева Анастасия
14 Митин Александр
15 Мочалова Варвара
16 Путилов Юрий
17 Сизая Мария
18 Чернова Елизавета
19 Шпайзман Даниил
20 Шукшин Фёдор

Группа IV      9:00 - 11:35     
1 Баев Александр
1 Горбунова Юлия
2 Залетова Вероника
3 Замятина Екатерина
4 Ковалёва Марина
5 Кокарев Вадим
6 Кувыкин Искандер
7 Ларин Матвей
8 Масленников Евгений
9 Окованцев Григорий
10 Оносова Марина
11 Романихин Андрей
12 Садакова Елизавета
13 Скуратов Максим
14 Смолин Егор
15 Ткаченко Антон
16 Хохлов Кирилл
17 Шагиев Артём
18 Шнайдер Роман
19 Щербицкая Софья
20 Юсупов Сулейман

Группа V      9:00 - 11:35
1 Бельтяевский Святослав
2 Волковинский Фёдор
3 Гробов Матвей
4 Гумеров Радмир
5 Долбнев Владислав
6 Дуда Евгения
7 Дутова Дарья
8 Ерёмина Анна
9 Зозуля Иван
10 Ильиных Платон
11 Киселёв Тимофей
12 Левченко Максим
13 Лобанова Татьяна
14 Мерлинов Николай
15 Могиляс Виталий 
16 Селихова Светлана
17 Стацук Артём
18 Стельмах Яков 
19 Сыров Павел
20 Шарафутдинов Амир

Группа VI    9:00 - 11:35
1 Аверенков Сергей
2 Болотова Алиса
3 Васильев Сергей
4 Воронов Пётр
5 Зубков Даниил
6 Зяблова Дарья
7 Кутузова Евгения
8 Лисицин Илья
9 Маляр Анатолий
10 Махмадов Роман
11 Машкауцан Григорий
12 Новичков Дмитрий
13 Печёнкина Софья 
14 Пожидаев Леонид
15 Поляков Михаил
16 Садулаев Дэни
17 Селютин Дмитрий
18 Столбунов Александр
19 Фатьянов Кирилл
20 Хажиева Ангелина

Группа VII    9:55 - 12:30   
1 Боронина Полина
2 Борсуков Александр
3 Ботов Вячеслав
4 Власова Любовь
5 Галимов Александр
6 Голосова Елизавета
7 Дмитрин Антон
8 Зурочка Юлия
9 Искакова Полина
10 Казанцев Владимир
11 Кайлер Михаил
12 Парфентьев Степан
13 Проскрякова Вера
14 Середа Мария
15 Соколов Ярослав
16 Стрижов Сергей
17 Тарасов Георгий
18 Фриз Фёдор
19 Хмелинина Анна
20 Швалёва Василиса

Группа VIII   9:55 - 12:30      
1 Абгарян Семён
2 Абгарян Анна
1 Агафонов Александр
2 Акимов Матвей
3 Ардашева Марселина
4 Барков Глеб
5 Бикбулатов Тимур
6 Варганов Савелий
7 Грибушенков Роман
8 Дьяченко Константин
9 Егоров Дмитрий
10 Игошев Михаил
11 Линькова Елизавета
12 Резникова Анастасия
13 Спицин Лев
14 Степанов Егор
15 Томилов Максим
16 Шайхутдинов Алексей
17 Швефель Илья
18 Широкова Елизавета

Группа IX 9:55 - 12:30    
1 Канафина Александра
2 Касьянов Матвей
3 Качкаева Мария
4 Кирьянов Роман
5 Кладин Алексей
6 Клименко Пётр
7 Колхозова Ксения
8 Коровин Дмитрий
9 Кошелев Даниил
10 Краснов Глеб
11 Кривошеев Ярослав
12 Крупнов Пётр
13 Кулябов Данила
14 Куртулмаз Жан
15 Малетина София
16 Морева Дарья 
17 Москалёв Семён
18 Мыльников Макар
19 Оспенникова София
20 Пашин Михаил

Группа X  9:55 - 12:30    
1 Пашин Лев
2 Пестов Вячеслав
3 Печёнкина Полина
4 Писарев Владислав
5 Потапов Иван
6 Рахманько Надежда
7 Резанович Александрина
8 Рудакова Таисия
9 Рудич Егор
10 Сагитов Ян
11 Салимов Глеб
12 Сафин Даниль
13 Сергеев Степан
14 Смолина Таисия
15 Стуков Дмитрий
16 Суханогов Ефим
17 Сыромятов Георгий
18 Телятников Александр
19 Тонкоглаз Михаил
20 Уваров Никита

Группа XI 9:55 - 12:30     
1 Ивин Лев
2 Устьянцева Василиса
3 Фазуллин Тимур
4 Федотов Михаил
5 Фролов Семён
6 Хайкин Максим
7 Хардин Андрей
8 Харламов Александр
9 Холина Валерия
10 Чуфаров Егор
11 Шибакова Ольга
12 Шохин Иван
13 Юсупов Лев
14 Яковлев Фёдор


Comments