Списки групп

Группа 1
1 Багутова Алина
2 Батуев Владимир
3 Безлюдный Андрей
4 Белясова Анастасия
5 Глобина Гликерия
6 Гусев Евгений
7 Густилин Михаил
8 Зубцов Георгий
9 Ивлева Мила
10 Легаев Андрей
11 Кидаков Станислав
12 Столбунов Дмитрий
13 Федоренко София
14 Фазлыев Кирилл
15
16
Ширшов Всеволод
Зонов Марк
Группа 2
1 Абрамова Яна
2 Ануфриев Данил
3 Бочкарёв Марк
4 Васильева Ника
5 Гафаров Роман
6 Горькова Евгения
7 Жиляев Кирилл
8 Каримов Дмитрий
9 Коротышев Валентин
10 Назирова Аделина
11 Осипова Маргарита
12 Попова Ярослава
13 Фельдман Семён
14 Шпомер Глеб
15
16
Щёголев Иван
Фаттахова Елизавета
Группа 3
1 Абдуллин Ильдар
2 Абзалтинов Артём
3 Алексейко Макар
4 Бондырев Фёдор
5 Бусыгин Дмитрий
6 Бушухин Сергей
7 Герасикова Елизавета
8 Казанцев Максим
9 Качар Михаил
10 Климовец Артемий
11 Кокшаров Иван
12 Лаптева Алёна
13 Сиражитдинов Нияз
14 Хайдуков Константин
15
16
Шеломов Макар
Заремба Елизавета
Группа 4
1 Аржевитин Семён
2 Ахлюстина Полина
3 Баранцев Филипп
4 Воробьёв Глеб
5 Васильева Мария
6 Гневышев Никита
7 Гусев Антон
8 Кокорин Георгий
9 Кравцов Дмитрий
10 Купцов Даниил
11 Подоксёнов Лев
12 Резник Всеволод
13 Синельникова Ника
14 Страшкова Софья
15 Черняева Полина
16 Чертыковцева Милана
17 Щелконогов Богдан
Группа 5
1 Бутаков Кирилл
2 Вансович Виталий
3 Вензель Вениамин
4 Вяткина Мария
5 Дегтярёв Артём
6 Доманов Егор
7 Кравцов Родион
8 Кропанин Алексей
9 Курбатова Валерия
10 Лукин Артём
11 Максимова София
12 Овчеренко Сергей
13 Рябов Михаил
14 Фёдорова Аделина
15 Шарафутдинова Аделия
16 Щербакова Милана
Группа 6
1 Гагель Мария
2 Гиннатулин Данил
3 Горшков Матвей
4 Давыдов Антон
5 Долгова  Алиса
6 Домнина Алиса
7 Зубов Лев
8 Кашин Михаил
9 Клочков Иван
10 Косоротов Андрей
11 Крохалев Александр
12 Крохалева Анакстасия
13 Лазарева Кристина
14 Лисицкий Максим
15
16
Лукьянов Сергей
Волкова Мария
Группа 7
1 Белобородова София
2 Голобородько Яков
3 Ермолин Савелий
4 Ильин Антон
5 Лундина Вероника
6 Неживлев Илья
7 Павлов Матвей
8 Пахорукова Елизавета
9 Первухин Александр
10 Пономарёв Иван
11 Сливин Никита
12 Сосновцев Григорий
13 Трофименко Пётр
14 Уварова Алана
15
16
Уколкин Арсений
Голованова Мария
Группа 8
1 Вяткина Валерия
2 Жуков Фёдор
3 Киселёв Дмитрий
4 Ларин Никита
5 Лебедев Михаил
6 Маркелов Никита
7 Мельников Евгений
8 Мухин Даниил
9 Петровская Елизавета
10 Подойницына Варвара
11 Русаков Семён
12 Сафонов Илья
13 Снигирёв Захар
14 Сухоногов Тимофей
15 Хазбулат Владислав
Группа 9
1 Андреева Валерия
2 Балиевская София
3 Боголюбский Евгений 
4 Данеляк Александр
5 Жданова Анастасия
6 Киселёв Артём
7 Коршунов Александр
8 Кудряшова Анна
9 Ледовских Михаил
10 Мехваник Иван
11 Моисеев Марк
12 Пуричамиашвили Лев
13 Утюгенов Саян
14
15
16
Шафиков Тимур
Дружинин Тимофей
Ждан Полина
Группа 10
1 Артемьев Александр
2 Биктеев Владимир
3 Богданов Марк
4 Леонгардт Александр
5 Коротышев Андрей
6 Останина Анна
7 Полторак Владислав
8 Ромалис Дарья
9 Сейкаев Савелий
10 Тимофеев Глеб
11 Шкляр Илья
12
13
14
15
Юнусова Кира
Прохоров Михаил
Петрова Екатерина
Волкова Виктория
Группа 11
1 Андреева Анна
2 Власов Михаил
3 Иодис Леонид
4 Кузнецов Тихон
5 Лапицкая Валентина
6 Микляев Николай
7 Романов Георгий
8 Субачева Виктория
9 Сучков Семён
10 Терентьев Борис
11 Хен Валентина
12 Ченченко Анастасия
13 Шаврин Александр
14 Шутов Александр
15 Шушарин Алексей
Группа 12
1 Макеев Кирилл
2 Меньшиков  Артём
3 Миронов Всеволод
4 Новоселов Ярослав
5 Перец Илья
6 Преображенский Артемий
7 Примаков Роман
8 Саинский Михаил
9 Степанов Артём
10 Стрекаловских Андрей
11 Тимербаев Даниил
12 Фахруллин Камиль
13 Хайсарова София
14 Чайкин Александр
15 Шумак Глеб
16 Шурпиков Данил
Comments